M2 de la ligue

  Nom Prénom Cat Points
1 SOULARD JEAN-MARC 2ème Division 184
2 JOLIVET JEAN-MARC 2ème Division 143
3 AURENCHE JEAN-GUY 2ème Division 141
4 GOBIN CéDRIC 2ème Division 130
5 DELAIGUE CHRISTIAN 2ème Division 118
6 VANHELDER SERGE 2ème Division 107
7 ALIBERT ARNAUD 2ème Division 102
8 BLANC DENIS 2ème Division 98
9 TAYAC VINCENT 2ème Division 96
10 COCHARD ALAIN 2ème Division 93
11 CHAVET PHILIPPE 2ème Division 90
12 GUYOT OLIVIER 2ème Division 88
13 MARTIN VINCENT 2ème Division 88
14 NORMAND MAURICE 2ème Division 88
15 DIEUDONNE MATHIEU 2ème Division 85
16 VOTEY ALAIN 2ème Division 85
17 BECKER ANDRé 2ème Division 84
18 LAMBERT FRANCIS 2ème Division 84
19 LAMBERT AURéLIEN 2ème Division 83
20 DOS SANTOS VICTOR 2ème Division 81
21 JEAN PETER 2ème Division 81
22 PERICHON LOïC 2ème Division 78
23 PORTAL JEAN-FRANçOIS 2ème Division 73
24 LINDA STéPHANE 2ème Division 71
25 DUMEZ DAVID 2ème Division 70
26 REVEANE PATRICE 2ème Division 70
27 LE FUR RHONAN 2ème Division 61
28 BONDONNEAU ERIC 2ème Division 60
29 LARDY FRANçOIS 2ème Division 60
30 JAMET JEAN-PAUL 2ème Division 48
31 VAMPOUILLE CHRISTOPHE 2ème Division 48
32 DARMAU MAXIME 2ème Division 46
33 FERNANDEZ RUDHY 2ème Division 43
34 RENON JEAN-YVES 2ème Division 43
35 FOREST CéDRIC 2ème Division 42
36 COLCANAP THIERRY 2ème Division 41
37 COTTY PHILIPPE 2ème Division 37
38 LEQUIN MARCEL 2ème Division 37
39 LAVIER PATRICK 2ème Division 36
40 BOURDIN JEAN-MICHEL 2ème Division 35
41 GUYOT CLAUDE 2ème Division 29
42 MAZENOD JEAN-CLAUDE 2ème Division 29
43 ETHEVENAUX DIDIER 2ème Division 24
44 PANTANELLA VINCENT 2ème Division 24
45 PIVARD MARC 2ème Division 19
46 ROBIN THIERRY 2ème Division 17
47 BADEY MICKAEL 2ème Division 15
48 CATHERINE GILLES 2ème Division 15
49 THOMAS JéRôME 2ème Division 14
50 PIPONNIER JEAN-MARC 2ème Division 10
51 DESAINT NICOLAS 2ème Division 9
52 KRUGER DEUBER FRANCIS 2ème Division 9
53 LONNI JULIEN 2ème Division 3
54 BOUHOT CHARLES 2ème Division 2
55 ALONSO FREDDY 2ème Division 0
56 LANDEREAU FABIEN 2ème Division 0

M3/M4 du CBD21

  Nom Prenom Cat Points
1 IMBERT LIONEL 3ème Division 54
2 FAIVRE FABRICE 4ème Division 51
3 NOE ALAIN 3ème Division 42
4 LETY JEAN-MARC 3ème Division 36
5 REVEANE JEAN-FRANçOIS 3ème Division 34
6 BROTONS PASCAL 3ème Division 31
7 CREPIN BRUNO 3ème Division 30
8 SARAIVA DANIEL 3ème Division 29
9 MELOCCO JEAN LOUIS 3ème Division 27
10 URBAIN FRANCK 3ème Division 26
11 GENEST HERVé 3ème Division 22
12 PROUVENSIER HERVé 3ème Division 21
13 CHEVALOT PASCAL 4ème Division 18
14 GOSNET JEAN 4ème Division 18
15 LAMONICA LOUIS 4ème Division 18
16 LAMONICA ROBERT 3ème Division 18
17 BILLARD JEAN 3ème Division 17
18 CHASTRUSSE EDOUARD 4ème Division 17
19 LAMBERT DIDIER 4ème Division 16
20 MOLINA THIERRY 3ème Division 16
21 POCHERON SEBASTIEN 4ème Division 15
22 RUTIGLIANO ANTOINE 3ème Division 15
23 VORILLION ALAIN 3ème Division 13
24 BRETON JEAN-FRANçOIS 4ème Division 12
25 MATHIEU DIDIER 4ème Division 12
26 PELLETIER FRANCIS 3ème Division 12
27 TOURNISSOUX ERIC 4ème Division 12
28 GUION STéPHANE 4ème Division 11
29 JACROT YANNICK 3ème Division 11
30 COSTA DE JESUS PHILIPPE 3ème Division 10
31 GRIFFONNET PATRICK 3ème Division 10
32 BLASEMHAUER CLAUDE 4ème Division 9
33 COINCE MICHEL 3ème Division 9
34 FONTAINE JEAN-CLAUDE 4ème Division 9
35 PONCIN DIDIER 4ème Division 9
36 PROST FRéDéRIC 4ème Division 9
37 AMOURIQ JEAN-FRANçOIS 4ème Division 8
38 HASSISSI HAKIM 4ème Division 8